Skip to main content
 
MMACJA Home



Officers

President: Cotton Walker

Vice-President: Renee' Hardin-Tammons

Treasurer: Stacey Lett

Secretary: Karen Krauser

Ex-Officio: Andrea Niehoff 
 
Executive Secretary: Jean Harmison
 

See all Officers & Directors

See all Committees

See Past Presidents

MMACJA Office

MMACJA
1717 E. Republic Rd, Ste. A
Springfield, MO 65804
phone 417.886.8606
fax 417.886.3685
jean@clubmanagementservices.com

HomeEventsMMACJA Regional SeminarsEvent Registrants
..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... .....

Event Registrants

This is a list of registrants for the displayed event
Title: MMACJA Regional Seminars
When: Friday, November 3, 2017

Name Type
Donald Anderson, Jr. Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Robert Aulgur Ret. Judge w/ eNotebook
Philip Ayers Judge w/ Paper Notebook
John Baker Jr. Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Robert Barth Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Gregory Beydler Judge w/ eNotebook
Ardie Bland Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Becky Borthwick Judge w/ eNotebook
Andrew Brown Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Dennis Chassaniol, II Judge w/ eNotebook
John Chick, Jr. Judge w/ Paper Notebook
James Crump Judge w/ eNotebook
Charles Curry Judge w/ eNotebook
David DeVaughn Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Brian Dunlop Judge w/ eNotebook
J. Brand Eskew Judge w/ eNotebook
Traci Fann Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Mark Ferguson Judge w/ eNotebook
Thomas Fincham Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Ron Findley Judge w/ eNotebook
Steven Fuller Judge w/ eNotebook
Barbara Godley Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Michael Hazel Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Gene Hilton Judge w/ eNotebook
John Jack Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Ronald Johnson Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Gary Kamp Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Stephan Keating Judge w/ eNotebook
Wayne Keller Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Chantel Kelly Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Brian Klopfenstein Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Karen Krauser Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Anne LaBella Judge w/ eNotebook
Stacey Lett Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Linda Lott Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Keith Ludwig Judge w/ eNotebook
Franklin Marshall Judge w/ eNotebook
Robert McDonald Judge w/ eNotebook
Thomas McGiffin Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Robyn McKee Judge w/ eNotebook
John McMullan Non-Member Judge w/ Paper
Jack Morgan Judge w/ eNotebook
Thomas Motley Judge w/ Paper Notebook
John Mowrer Judge w/ eNotebook
John Newsham Judge w/ eNotebook
Cavanaugh Noce Judge w/ Paper Notebook
James Owen Judge w/ eNotebook
Teresa Pearson Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Ryan Ricketts Judge w/ eNotebook
Mark Rundel Judge w/ eNotebook
Hugh Ryan Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Shelley Sago Meyer Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Steven Sanders Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Vernon Scoville Ret. Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Randall Shackelford Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Christopher Stinnett Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Michael Svetlic Judge w/ Paper Notebook
J. Edward Sweeney Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Fred Thornton Non-Member Judge w/ Paper
Tabatha Thurman Non-Member Judge w/ Paper
James Tobin Judge w/ eNotebook
Daren Todd Non-Member Judge w/ Paper
Daniel Wade Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Cotton Walker Judge w/ eNotebook
Lawrence Wanner Non-Member Judge w/ Paper
Susan Watkins Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Jared Welch Non-Member Judge w/ Paper
Todd Wilcher Judge w/ eNotebook
John Williams Ret. Judge w/ eNotebook