Skip to main content
 
MMACJA Home



Officers

President: Cotton Walker

Vice-President: Renee' Hardin-Tammons

Treasurer:

Secretary: Karen Krauser

Ex-Officio: Andrea Niehoff 
 
Executive Secretary: Jean Harmison
 

See all Officers & Directors

See all Committees

See Past Presidents

MMACJA Office

MMACJA
1717 E. Republic Rd, Ste. A
Springfield, MO 65804
phone 417.886.8606
fax 417.886.3685
jean@clubmanagementservices.com

HomeEventsMMACJA Regional SeminarsEvent Registrants
..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... .....

Event Registrants

This is a list of registrants for the displayed event
Title: MMACJA Regional Seminars
When: Friday, November 3, 2017

Name Type
Donald Anderson, Jr. Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Robert Aulgur Ret. Judge w/ eNotebook
Philip Ayers Judge w/ Paper Notebook
John Baker Jr. Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Robert Barth Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Gregory Beydler Judge w/ eNotebook
Andrew Brown Judge w/ Paper Notebook
John Chick, Jr. Judge w/ Paper Notebook
James Crump Judge w/ eNotebook
Charles Curry Judge w/ eNotebook
David DeVaughn Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Brian Dunlop Judge w/ eNotebook
J. Brand Eskew Judge w/ eNotebook
Barbara Godley Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Michael Hazel Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Gene Hilton Judge w/ eNotebook
John Jack Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Gary Kamp Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Karen Krauser Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Anne LaBella Judge w/ eNotebook
Linda Lott Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Keith Ludwig Judge w/ eNotebook
Franklin Marshall Judge w/ eNotebook
Jack Morgan Judge w/ eNotebook
John Mowrer Judge w/ eNotebook
John Newsham Judge w/ eNotebook
Matthew Owen Judge w/ eNotebook
Teresa Pearson Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Hugh Ryan Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Christopher Stinnett Judge w/ Paper Notebook
J. Edward Sweeney Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Tabatha Thurman Non-Member Judge w/ Paper
James Tobin Judge w/ eNotebook
Daniel Wade Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Cotton Walker Judge w/ eNotebook
Lawrence Wanner Non-Member Judge w/ Paper
Jared Welch Non-Member Judge w/ Paper
Todd Wilcher Judge w/ eNotebook
John Williams Ret. Judge w/ eNotebook