Skip to main content
 
MMACJA Home



Officers

President: Cotton Walker

Vice-President: Renee' Hardin-Tammons

Treasurer: Stacey Lett

Secretary: Karen Krauser

Ex-Officio: Andrea Niehoff 
 
Executive Secretary: Jean Harmison
 

See all Officers & Directors

See all Committees

See Past Presidents

MMACJA Office

MMACJA
1717 E. Republic Rd, Ste. A
Springfield, MO 65804
phone 417.886.8606
fax 417.886.3685
jean@clubmanagementservices.com

HomeEvents2018 Annual Courts ConferenceEvent Registrants
..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... .....

Event Registrants

This is a list of registrants for the displayed event
Title: 2018 Annual Courts Conference
When: Wednesday, May 23, 2018 to Friday, May 25, 2018

Name Type
Tania Aldaddah Judge w/ eNotebook
Kevin Anderson Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Michael Anderson Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Donald Anderson, Jr. Judge w/ Paper Notebook
A. David Arand Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Robert Aulgur Judge w/ eNotebook
Philip Ayers Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Mark Bahn Non-Judge w/ Paper Notebook
David Bailey Ret. Judge w/ Paper Notebook
David Baird Judge w/ eNotebook
John Baker Jr. Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Robert Barth Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Donald Bastian Judge w/ eNotebook
David Baylard Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Kimberly Benjamin Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Charles Berry Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Gregory Beydler Judge w/ eNotebook
Chuck Billings Judge w/ eNotebook
Shawn Blair Judge w/ eNotebook
Ardie Bland Judge w/ eNotebook
Randolph Blosch Judge w/ Paper Notebook
John Boeh Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Anthony Bologna Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
John Bouhasin Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Daniel Boyle Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Cole Bradbury Judge w/ eNotebook
Bryan Breckenridge Judge w/ eNotebook
Richard Bresnahan Ret. Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Joel D. Brett Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Daniel Brown Judge w/ eNotebook
Terry Brown Judge w/ eNotebook
Rick Brunk Judge w/ eNotebook
Willaim Burnet Judge w/ eNotebook
Thomas Capps Judge w/ eNotebook
Corey Carter Judge w/ eNotebook
Michael Carter Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Dennis Chassaniol, II Judge w/ eNotebook
Eric Chavez Judge w/ eNotebook
Keith Cheung Judge w/ eNotebook
John Chick, Jr. Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Steven Clark Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Kelly Clarkin Judge w/ eNotebook
William Collins Judge w/ eNotebook
Craig Concannon Judge w/ eNotebook
Andrew Coulson Non-Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Gary Cover Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Isaac Crabtree Non-Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Donald Crow Ret. Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Charles Curry Judge w/ eNotebook
Ross Davis Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Steven Davis Judge w/ Paper Notebook
David DeVaughn Judge w/ eNotebook
Dan Diemer Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Tony Dorsett Judge w/ eNotebook
Mary Elizabeth Dorsey Non-Judge w/ Paper Notebook
John Duepner Judge w/ eNotebook
Danelle Duffy Judge w/ eNotebook
Joseph Dulle Judge w/ eNotebook
Brian Dunlop Judge w/ eNotebook
Jeffrey Eastman Judge w/ eNotebook
Mark Elliston Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Katherine Emke Judge w/ eNotebook
Celeste Endicott Judge w/ eNotebook
J. Brand Eskew Judge w/ eNotebook
Felica Ezell Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Traci Fann Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Thomas Fincham Judge w/ eNotebook
Ron Findley Judge w/ eNotebook
Jennifer Fisher Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Thomas Flach Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Patrick Flynn Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Debra Folkedahl Judge w/ eNotebook
Scott Fulford Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Chad Gaddie Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Nicholas Gasaway Ret. Judge w/ eNotebook
Matthew Gass Judge w/ eNotebook
Harry Gershenson Judge w/ eNotebook
Barbara Godley Judge w/ eNotebook
Tom Grady Ret. Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Christopher Graville Judge w/ eNotebook
Suzannne Greminger Judge w/ eNotebook
Gary Grunick Judge w/ eNotebook
Michael Gunn Judge w/ eNotebook
James Hall Judge w/ eNotebook
Rachel Hall Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Scott Hamilton Judge w/ eNotebook
Curtis Hanrahan Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Renee` Hardin-Tammons Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Joel Harris Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Todd Hawkins Judge w/ eNotebook
Daniel Hayes Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Donald Heck Judge w/ eNotebook
Garry Helm Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Steven Hillemann Judge w/ eNotebook
Gene Hilton Judge w/ eNotebook
Roberta Hitt Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Patrick Horsefield Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Jason Howell Judge w/ eNotebook
Robert Huelskamp Judge w/ eNotebook
Kevin Humiston Judge w/ Paper Notebook
John Jack Judge w/ Paper Notebook
AMANDA JENNINGS Non-Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Jason Johnson Judge w/ eNotebook
Kenneth Johnson Judge w/ eNotebook
Ronald Johnson Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Brandi Judah Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Deborah Kaminski Ret. Judge w/ eNotebook
Gary Kamp Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Molly Lauber Non-Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Daniel Leslie Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Stacey Lett Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Mark Levitt Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Robert Linhares Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Joseph Locascio Judge w/ eNotebook
Charles Lonardo Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Susan Long Judge w/ eNotebook
Linda Lott Judge w/ Paper Notebook
David Lowe Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Keith Ludwig Judge w/ eNotebook
Todd Marler Non-Judge w/ Paper Notebook
John Martin Non-Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Shawn McCarver Judge w/ eNotebook
Kenneth McCutcheon, Jr. Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Edward McInteer Judge w/ eNotebook
J. Patrick McLaughlin Ret. Judge w/ eNotebook
Johnny McMullan Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Michael Merrell Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Joan Miller Judge w/ eNotebook
W. Dean Million Judge w/ eNotebook
Thomas Motley Judge w/ eNotebook
Jason Newton Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Andrea Niehoff Judge w/ eNotebook
Ross Nigro Judge w/ eNotebook
Virginia Nye Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Stephen O'Brien Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Sean O'Hagan Judge w/ eNotebook
Cindy Ormsby Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
M. DeAnn Outlaw Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Matthew Owen Judge w/ eNotebook
Edward Page Judge w/ eNotebook
Teresa Pearson Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Martina Peterson Judge w/ eNotebook
William Piedimonte Judge w/ eNotebook
Mark Pilley Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Chet Pleban Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
John Podleski Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Joseph Porzenski Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Roger Potter Judge w/ eNotebook
Molly Proost Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Edward Pultz Judge w/ eNotebook
Michael Randazzo Judge w/ eNotebook
Joseph Rathert Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Sarah Recker Non-Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Nicholas Riggio, Jr. Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Robert Rinck Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Matthew Rose Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Richard Rose Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Terri Round Non-Judge w/ Paper Notebook
J. Michael Rumley Judge w/ eNotebook
Hugh Ryan Judge w/ eNotebook
Shelley Sago Meyer Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Steven Sakoulas Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Steven Salmon Judge w/ eNotebook
Jeff Sandcork Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Steven Sanders Judge w/ eNotebook
David Schmitt Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Rebecca Shaffar Judge w/ eNotebook
William Shull Judge w/ eNotebook
Douglas Sidel Judge w/ eNotebook
Richard Skouby Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Michael Slavings Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Gentry Smith Judge w/ eNotebook
Colby Smith-Hynes Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Jack Spooner Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Paul Stingley Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Christopher Stinnett Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Wayne Strothmann Judge w/ eNotebook
Michael Svetlic Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Ernest Tanner Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Rebecca Thompson Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Scott Thomsen Judge w/ eNotebook
James Tobin Judge w/ Paper Notebook
David Tunnell Judge w/ eNotebook
Frank Vatterott Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Sarah Vatterott Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Daniel Wade Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Lawrence Wadsack Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Lawrence Wanner Judge w/ Paper Notebook
John Ward Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Sarah Weber Judge w/ eNotebook
Jared Welch Judge w/ eNotebook
Fred Westhoff Judge w/ Paper Notebook
John Whiteside Ret. Judge w/ Paper Notebook
James Whitney Judge w/ eNotebook
Stuart Wieland Judge w/ eNotebook
Todd Wilcher Judge w/ eNotebook