Skip to main content
 
MMACJA Home



Officers

President: Renee' Hardin-Tammons

Vice-President: Karen Krauser

Treasurer: Stacey Lett

Secretary: Ardie Bland

Ex-Officio: Cotton Walker 
 
Executive Secretary: Jean Harmison
 

See all Officers & Directors

See all Committees

See Past Presidents

MMACJA Office

MMACJA
1717 E. Republic Rd, Ste. A
Springfield, MO 65804
phone 417.886.8606
fax 417.886.3685
jean@clubmanagementservices.com

HomeEvents2018 Annual Courts ConferenceEvent Registrants
..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... .....

Event Registrants

This is a list of registrants for the displayed event
Title: 2018 Annual Courts Conference
When: Wednesday, May 23, 2018 to Friday, May 25, 2018

Name Type
Tom Addleman Non-Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Robert Adler Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Rizwan Ahad Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Tania Aldaddah Judge w/ eNotebook
Sam Alton Judge w/ eNotebook
Kevin Anderson Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Michael Anderson Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Donald Anderson, Jr. Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Louis Angles Judge w/ eNotebook
A. David Arand Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Robert Aulgur Judge w/ eNotebook
Philip Ayers Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Mark Bahn Non-Judge w/ Paper Notebook
David Bailey Ret. Judge w/ Paper Notebook
David Baird Judge w/ eNotebook
John Baker Jr. Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Robert Barth Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Donald Bastian Judge w/ eNotebook
David Baylard Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Wesley Bell Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Kimberly Benjamin Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Charles Berry Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Gregory Beydler Judge w/ eNotebook
Charlie Billings Judge w/ eNotebook
Chuck Billings Judge w/ eNotebook
Shawn Blair Judge w/ eNotebook
Ardie Bland Judge w/ eNotebook
Randolph Blosch Judge w/ Paper Notebook
John Boeh Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Anthony Bologna Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
John Bouhasin Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Daniel Boyle Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Cole Bradbury Judge w/ eNotebook
Andrew Bramman Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Ashlee Brauer Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Bryan Breckenridge Judge w/ eNotebook
Richard Bresnahan Ret. Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Joel D. Brett Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Kenneth Brison Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Daniel Brown Judge w/ eNotebook
Terry Brown Judge w/ eNotebook
Rick Brunk Judge w/ eNotebook
Daniel Bruntrager Judge w/ eNotebook
Neil Bruntrager Judge w/ eNotebook
Larry Buccero Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Sam Buccero Non-Judge w/ Paper Notebook
William Buchholz Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Dennis Budd Ret. Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Willaim Burnet Judge w/ eNotebook
Andrew Burstein Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Eric Butkovich Non-Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Bradley Cameron Judge w/ eNotebook
Thomas Capps Judge w/ eNotebook
Nathan Carroz Judge w/ eNotebook
Corey Carter Judge w/ eNotebook
J Denise Carter Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Michael Carter Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Dennis Chassaniol, II Judge w/ eNotebook
Eric Chavez Judge w/ eNotebook
Keith Cheung Judge w/ eNotebook
John Chick, Jr. Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Richelle Christensen Judge w/ eNotebook
Dan Cierpiot Judge w/ eNotebook
Steven Clark Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Kelly Clarkin Judge w/ eNotebook
William Collins Judge w/ eNotebook
Craig Concannon Judge w/ eNotebook
Margaret Costanzo Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Andrew Coulson Non-Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Gary Cover Judge w/ Paper Notebook
pat coyne Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Isaac Crabtree Non-Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Jill Creed Judge w/ eNotebook
Donald Crow Ret. Judge w/ Paper Notebook
James Crump Judge w/ eNotebook
Charles Curry Judge w/ eNotebook
Clyde Davidson Judge w/ eNotebook
Ross Davis Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Steven Davis Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Jason Denney Judge w/ eNotebook
Philip Dennis Judge w/ eNotebook
David DeVaughn Judge w/ eNotebook
Timothy Devereux Judge w/ eNotebook
Dan Diemer Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Pat Dignam Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Bill Dillow III Ret. Judge w/ eNotebook
Tony Dorsett Judge w/ eNotebook
Mary Elizabeth Dorsey Non-Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Gregory Dorshorst Judge w/ Paper Notebook
John Duepner Judge w/ eNotebook
Danelle Duffy Judge w/ eNotebook
Thomas Duggan Jr. Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Christopher Dulle Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Joseph Dulle Judge w/ eNotebook
Brian Dunlop Judge w/ eNotebook
Don Dylewski Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Jeffrey Eastman Judge w/ eNotebook
Joel Eisenstein Ret. Judge w/ eNotebook
Mark Elliston Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Katherine Emke Judge w/ eNotebook
Celeste Endicott Judge w/ eNotebook
Timothy Engelmeyer Judge w/ eNotebook
J. Brand Eskew Judge w/ eNotebook
Felica Ezell Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Traci Fann Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Mark Ferguson Judge w/ eNotebook
David Ferman Judge w/ eNotebook
Thomas Fincham Judge w/ eNotebook
Ron Findley Judge w/ eNotebook
Jennifer Fisher Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Thomas Flach Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Patrick Flynn Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Debra Folkedahl Judge w/ eNotebook
Linda Freeman Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
John Frisella Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Scott Fulford Judge w/ eNotebook
Chad Gaddie Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Shannon Bryant Gamble Judge w/ eNotebook
Michael Garrett Ret. Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Wendy Garrison Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Nicholas Gasaway Ret. Judge w/ eNotebook
Matthew Gass Judge w/ eNotebook
Harry Gershenson Judge w/ eNotebook
Barbara Godley Judge w/ eNotebook
Tom Grady Ret. Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Christopher Graville Judge w/ eNotebook
Suzannne Greminger Judge w/ eNotebook
Gary Grunick Judge w/ eNotebook
Michael Gunn Judge w/ eNotebook
James Hall Judge w/ eNotebook
Rachel Hall Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Stephen Hamby Judge w/ eNotebook
Scott Hamilton Judge w/ eNotebook
Brian Hammon Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Curtis Hanrahan Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Renee` Hardin-Tammons Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Jerry Harmison Judge w/ eNotebook
R. Scott Harness Judge w/ eNotebook
Joel Harris Judge w/ Paper Notebook
William Hass Judge w/ eNotebook
Todd Hawkins Judge w/ eNotebook
Daniel Hayes Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Michael Hazel Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Donald Heck Judge w/ eNotebook
Garry Helm Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Craig Higgins Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Heather Highland Judge w/ eNotebook
Kelly Hill Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Steven Hillemann Judge w/ eNotebook
Gene Hilton Judge w/ eNotebook
Roberta Hitt Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Scott Horman Judge w/ eNotebook
Patrick Horsefield Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Jason Howell Judge w/ eNotebook
Robert Huelskamp Judge w/ eNotebook
Kevin Humiston Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Preston Humphrey Judge w/ eNotebook
John Jack Judge w/ Paper Notebook
AMANDA JENNINGS Non-Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Jason Johnson Judge w/ eNotebook
Kenneth Johnson Judge w/ eNotebook
Ronald Johnson Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Clayton Jones Judge w/ eNotebook
James Joyce Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Brandi Judah Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Deborah Kaminski Ret. Judge w/ eNotebook
Gary Kamp Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Stephan Keating Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Wayne Keller Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Kevin Kelly Judge w/ eNotebook
Mason Klippel Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Brian Klopfenstein Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Donald Kohl Judge w/ Paper Notebook
David Korum Non-Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Karen Krauser Judge w/ eNotebook
John Lally Non-Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Joseph Larrew Judge w/ eNotebook
Molly Lauber Non-Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Daniel Leslie Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Stacey Lett Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Mark Levitt Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Robert Linhares Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Joseph Locascio Judge w/ eNotebook
Don Lograsso Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Charles Lonardo Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Susan Long Judge w/ eNotebook
Thomas Loraine Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Linda Lott Judge w/ Paper Notebook
David Lowe Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Keith Ludwig Judge w/ eNotebook
PATRICK MALONE Judge w/ eNotebook
Todd Marler Non-Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Franklin Marshall Judge w/ eNotebook
William Marshall III Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
John Martin Non-Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Patrick McAndrews Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Michael J McAvoy Non-Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Julie McCarver Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Shawn McCarver Judge w/ eNotebook
Newton McCoy Judge w/ eNotebook
Joseph McCulloch Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Kenneth McCutcheon, Jr. Judge w/ Paper Notebook
W. Christopher McDonough Judge w/ eNotebook
Michael McDorman Judge w/ eNotebook
Thomas McGiffin Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Edward McInteer Judge w/ eNotebook
Johnny McMullan Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Michael Merrell Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Shelley Sago Meyer Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Brandi Miller Judge w/ eNotebook
Joan Miller Judge w/ eNotebook
John Miller Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
W. Dean Million Judge w/ eNotebook
Deborah Mitchell Ret. Judge w/ eNotebook
Patrick Monahan Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Jack Morgan Judge w/ eNotebook
Raphael Morris Judge w/ eNotebook
Anna Morrissey Judge w/ eNotebook
Allen Moss Judge w/ eNotebook
Thomas Motley Judge w/ eNotebook
John Mowrer Judge w/ eNotebook
Joseph Murphy Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Frankie Navratil Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Jason Newton Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Andrea Niehoff Judge w/ eNotebook
Ross Nigro Judge w/ eNotebook
Cavanaugh Noce Judge w/ eNotebook
Virginia Nye Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Stephen O'Brien Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Stuart O'Brien Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Sean O'Hagan Judge w/ eNotebook
Mary Ohms Judge w/ eNotebook
Cindy Ormsby Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
M. DeAnn Outlaw Judge w/ Paper Notebook
James Owen Judge w/ eNotebook
Matthew Owen Judge w/ eNotebook
Edward Page Judge w/ eNotebook
Mary Parrish Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Teresa Pearson Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Martina Peterson Judge w/ eNotebook
Tony Pezzani Non-Judge w/ Paper Notebook
William Piedimonte Judge w/ eNotebook
Mark Pilley Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Chet Pleban Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
John Podleski Judge w/ Paper Notebook
April Porter Judge w/ eNotebook
Joseph Porzenski Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Roger Potter Judge w/ eNotebook
Molly Proost Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Edward Pultz Judge w/ eNotebook
Michael Randazzo Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Joseph Rathert Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Sarah Recker Non-Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Mark Rector Judge w/ eNotebook
R. Scott Reid Judge w/ eNotebook
Ryan Ricketts Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Nicholas Riggio, Jr. Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Robert Rinck Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Collins Robinson Judge w/ eNotebook
Matthew Rose Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Richard Rose Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Terri Round Non-Judge w/ Paper Notebook
J. Michael Rumley Judge w/ eNotebook
Mark Rundel Judge w/ eNotebook
Hugh Ryan Judge w/ eNotebook
Shelley Sago Meyer Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Steven Sakoulas Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Steven Salmon Judge w/ eNotebook
Jeff Sandcork Judge w/ eNotebook
Steven Sanders Judge w/ eNotebook
Russ Schenewerk Judge w/ eNotebook
David Schmitt Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Vernon Scoville Ret. Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Rebecca Shaffar Judge w/ eNotebook
William Shull Judge w/ eNotebook
Douglas Sidel Judge w/ eNotebook
Ian Simmons Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Richard Skouby Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Michael Slavings Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Donnell Smith Judge w/ eNotebook
Gentry Smith Judge w/ eNotebook
Colby Smith-Hynes Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Stephen Southard Judge w/ eNotebook
Michael Spiegel Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Michelle Spooler Judge w/ eNotebook
Jack Spooner Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Randee Stemmons Judge w/ eNotebook
Paul Stingley Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Christopher Stinnett Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Scott Stork Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Wayne Strothmann Judge w/ eNotebook
Michael Svetlic Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Kristie Swaim Judge w/ eNotebook
Allison Sweeney Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
J. Edward Sweeney Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Ernest Tanner Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Stephanie Taormina Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Rufus Tate Judge w/ eNotebook
steven thai Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Benjamin Thompson Judge w/ eNotebook
Rebecca Thompson Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Victor Thompson Judge w/ eNotebook
Scott Thomsen Judge w/ eNotebook
Todd Thornhill Judge w/ Paper Notebook
James Tobin Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Richard Torack Ret. Judge w/ eNotebook
Jim Towey Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
David Tunnell Judge w/ eNotebook
Jess Ullom Ret. Judge w/ eNotebook
Frank Vatterott Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Sarah Vatterott Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Nauman Wadalawala Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Daniel Wade Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Lawrence Wadsack Non-Judge w/ eNotebook
Cotton Walker Judge w/ eNotebook
Margaret Walsh Ret. Judge w/ eNotebook
Lawrence Wanner Judge w/ Paper Notebook
John Ward Judge w/ Paper Notebook
William F. Washburn Judge w/ eNotebook
Susan Watkins Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Sarah Weber Judge w/ eNotebook
Jared Welch Judge w/ eNotebook
Fred Westhoff Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Steven White Judge w/ eNotebook
John Whiteside Ret. Judge w/ Paper Notebook
James Whitney Judge w/ eNotebook
D. Kimberly Whittle Judge w/ Paper Notebook
Stuart Wieland Judge w/ eNotebook
Todd Wilcher Judge w/ eNotebook
Erin Willis Judge w/ eNotebook
Terry Witte Judge w/ eNotebook
Andrew P. Wood Judge w/ eNotebook
William Worsham Judge w/ eNotebook
James Worthington Judge w/ eNotebook